Niger flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Maine Soroa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Maine Soroa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Maine Soroa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,0693,772
BustAfghanistan 5,6973,540
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,8153,614
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,3483,945
FarahAfghanistan 5,5093,423
GardizAfghanistan 6,1803,840
GhazniAfghanistan 6,1043,793
HeratAfghanistan 5,5533,451
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,2043,855
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,3043,917
KabulAfghanistan 6,1923,848
KandaharAfghanistan 5,8363,626
KhostAfghanistan 6,2433,879
KunduzAfghanistan 6,2003,853
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,8193,616
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,0503,759
North SalangAfghanistan 6,1863,844
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,6523,512
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,9193,678
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,8543,638
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,4513,388
ShkoderAlbania 3,2922,045
TiranaAlbania 3,2151,998
VloreAlbania 3,1151,936
AdrarAlgeria 2,0601,280
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,7501,709
AlgiersAlgeria 2,7521,710
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,6571,651
BatnaAlgeria 2,5671,595
BecharAlgeria 2,4981,552
BejaiaAlgeria 2,7011,678
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,3761,476
BiskraAlgeria 2,4791,541
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,7411,082
ChlefAlgeria 2,7681,720
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,6181,627
DjanetAlgeria 1,255780
DjelfaAlgeria 2,5421,580
El GoleaAlgeria 2,1421,331
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,3141,438
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,2881,422
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,1341,326
In AmenasAlgeria 1,6651,035
In SalahAlgeria 1,8431,145
MilianaAlgeria 2,7431,705
OranAlgeria 2,7911,735
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,6941,053
SkikdaAlgeria 2,6781,664
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,269788
TebessaAlgeria 2,4971,552
TimimounAlgeria 2,1511,337
TindoufAlgeria 2,6331,636
TouggourtAlgeria 2,2851,420
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 19,69912,241
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,7265,422
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,4072,117
HuamboAngola 2,9241,817
LuandaAngola 2,4591,528
LuenaAngola 2,9161,812
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,1621,965
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,4016,463
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,2986,399
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,3156,410
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,6165,975
ByrdAntarctica 12,2007,581
DavisAntarctica 10,4446,490
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,3546,434
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6927,887
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,1195,667
AzulArgentina 9,3285,796
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5995,965
BarilocheArgentina 10,4116,469
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,1255,671
CeresArgentina 9,2445,744
ChamicalArgentina 9,6576,001
ChepesArgentina 9,7176,038
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,2646,378
ConcordiaArgentina 8,9485,560
CórdobaArgentina 9,5015,904
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,5015,904
CorrientesArgentina 8,8595,505
EsquelArgentina 10,4586,499
EzeizaArgentina 9,1395,679
FormosaArgentina 8,7605,444
General PicoArgentina 9,6175,976
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,0715,637
JuninArgentina 9,3315,799
La PlataArgentina 9,0925,650
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,3195,791
La RiojaArgentina 9,6736,011
LaboulayeArgentina 9,5275,920
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,7376,672
Las LomitasArgentina 8,9245,545
Malarg EArgentina 10,1146,285
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,2176,349
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1945,713
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,3685,821
MendozaArgentina 9,9706,195
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,9626,191
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,8725,513
NeuquenArgentina 10,0976,274
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,3645,819
OranArgentina 9,2285,735
ParanaArgentina 9,1855,708
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,8035,471
PehuajoArgentina 9,4665,882
PergaminoArgentina 9,2765,764
PigeArgentina 9,5735,949
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,4845,893
PosadasArgentina 8,5995,343
PresidenciaArgentina 8,9955,589
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,0626,253
Punta IndioArgentina 9,0585,629
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,2575,752
ReconquistaArgentina 9,0135,601
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,5665,945
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,5676,566
RivadaviaArgentina 9,1265,671
RosarioArgentina 9,2565,752
SaltaArgentina 9,3985,840
San AntonioArgentina 9,9116,159
San LuisArgentina 9,7596,064
San RafaelArgentina 9,9826,203
Santa RosaArgentina 9,6926,023
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,3855,832
SarmientoArgentina 10,3796,450
TrelewArgentina 10,0086,219
TucumanArgentina 9,4385,865
UshuaiaArgentina 10,5986,586
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,6065,969
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,4035,843
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6896,021
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,3642,712
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,7462,328
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1568,797
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2847,633
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,8188,587
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6858,504
AmberleyAustralia 15,6459,722
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,9459,287
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,6919,751
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5687,810
CairnsAustralia 15,0449,349
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,0869,375
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7847,323
CedunaAustralia 13,7578,549
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0419,347
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4999,010
Cobar MoAustralia 14,9009,259
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7519,167
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,6059,697
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4618,365
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7258,529
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4088,332
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,7746,074
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1319,403
East SaleAustralia 14,8099,202
Esperance (po)Australia 12,6487,859
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6497,860
EssendonAustralia 14,6379,095
ForrestAustralia 13,2388,226
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,0599,358
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9367,417
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2558,237
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1418,166
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6429,099
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6279,089
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8859,250
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6017,830
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,6769,120
LavertonAustralia 14,6219,085
LearmonthAustralia 11,7877,325
LongreachAustralia 14,8779,245
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8789,245
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,0919,999
Low HeadAustralia 14,6659,113
Mackay MoAustralia 15,4029,571
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6029,074
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3477,672
MeekatharraAustralia 12,2897,637
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,6339,093
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,6409,097
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,4929,006
Mount GambierAustralia 14,2878,878
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3938,944
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,97610,549
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5539,043
Nowra RanAustralia 15,2149,454
NuriootpaAustralia 14,2108,830
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8827,383
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9578,673
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0887,512
Port HedlandAustralia 12,2257,597
RichmondAustralia 15,2849,498
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5089,637
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,3069,511
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,3129,515
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8378,598
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,8368,598
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,6019,073
TibooburraAustralia 14,5819,061
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1559,417
WaggaAustralia 14,9419,284
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,7716,072
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4069,573
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,4929,627
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4597,742
WoomeraAustralia 14,0618,737
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1568,175
GrazAustria 3,7672,341
InnsbruckAustria 3,7852,352
KlagenfurtAustria 3,7222,313
LinzAustria 3,8972,422
SalzburgAustria 3,8452,389
ViennaAustria 3,9142,433
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,7912,356
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,5092,802
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,5852,849
GancaAzerbaijan 4,5222,810
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,6202,871
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,5292,814
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,3273,310
LerwickUk 5,3263,310
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,6482,888
QubaAzerbaijan 4,7162,931
SakiAzerbaijan 4,6112,865
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,6512,890
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,6832,910
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,7452,949
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,5092,802
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,5602,834
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,5752,843
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,6022,860
Horta, FaialAzores 4,8803,033
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,6092,864
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,1203,181
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,3355,801
MuharraqBahrain 4,2782,659
ChittagongBangladesh 8,4265,236
DhakaBangladesh 8,2715,139
CharnocksBarbados 7,7084,790
BrestBelarus 4,4482,764
GomelBelarus 4,6722,903
GrodnoBelarus 4,6132,867
MinskBelarus 4,7292,939
MogilevBelarus 4,7992,982
VitebskBelarus 4,9333,065
BrusselsBelgium 4,2342,631
D’UccleBelgium 4,2342,631
OstendeBelgium 4,3042,674
Belize CityBelize 10,6256,602
BeninBenin 1,300808
BohiconBenin 1,277794
CotonouBenin 1,300808
KandiBenin 1,011628
NatitingouBenin 1,198745
ParakouBenin 1,109689
SaveBenin 1,190739
BermudaBermuda 7,9854,962
La PazBolivia 9,4065,845
Santa CruzBolivia 8,9365,553
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,4612,151
FrancistownBotswana 4,1892,603
MaunBotswana 3,9002,423
TshaneBotswana 4,2792,659
AimoresBrazil 6,8524,258
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,2523,885
AltamiraBrazil 7,3134,544
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,0054,974
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,3334,557
ApodiBrazil 5,8843,657
AracajuBrazil 6,0403,753
AracuaiBrazil 6,8144,235
AragarcasBrazil 7,7674,826
AraxaBrazil 7,4074,603
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,9283,684
BageBrazil 8,6075,349
BambuiBrazil 7,3384,560
BarbacenaBrazil 7,1924,469
BarbalhaBrazil 6,1073,795
BarcelosBrazil 8,4005,220
BarraBrazil 6,6584,137
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,6554,136
BarreirasBrazil 6,8884,280
BelémBrazil 6,8604,263
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,1424,438
BelterraBrazil 7,5904,716
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,6734,146
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1625,072
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,7784,212
BrasiliaBrazil 7,3354,558
BrevesBrazil 7,0834,402
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,9274,304
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,1254,428
CabroboBrazil 6,1613,828
CaceresBrazil 8,3205,170
CaetiteBrazil 6,7344,185
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,7543,576
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,1855,086
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,1235,048
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,4344,620
Campos SalesBrazil 6,2053,856
CanavieirasBrazil 6,4574,013
CaparaoBrazil 6,9804,337
CapinopolisBrazil 7,6214,735
CaratingaBrazil 6,9694,331
CaravelasBrazil 6,5924,096
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,8684,268
CarolinaBrazil 6,9514,320
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9384,933
CataguasesBrazil 7,1014,413
CatalaoBrazil 7,4424,625
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6734,768
CaxiasBrazil 6,4323,997
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,2535,129
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,6393,504
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,1614,450
ChapecoBrazil 8,2845,148
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,0625,010
CipoBrazil 6,1933,848
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,1744,458
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,0504,381
CordeiroBrazil 7,1054,415
CorrentinaBrazil 6,9214,301
CorumbaBrazil 8,4145,228
CoximBrazil 8,1215,047
CrateusBrazil 6,1623,829
CuiabaBrazil 8,1445,061
CuritibaBrazil 7,9014,910
DiamantinaBrazil 7,0284,367
DiamantinoBrazil 8,1355,055
DouradosBrazil 8,2775,143
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,2644,514
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4335,240
EspinosaBrazil 6,7964,223
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,2563,266
FloraniaBrazil 5,8023,606
FlorestaBrazil 6,0873,782
FlorianoBrazil 6,4684,019
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,9444,937
FormosaBrazil 7,2654,515
FortalezaBrazil 5,8943,663
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,3955,217
FrancaBrazil 7,5014,661
GaranhunsBrazil 5,8923,662
GoianiaBrazil 7,5034,662
GoiasBrazil 7,5584,697
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,9004,288
GrajauBrazil 6,7904,219
GuairaBrazil 8,3015,158
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,9553,701
GuaratingaBrazil 6,5684,082
IbiriteBrazil 7,1574,447
IguatuBrazil 6,0683,771
IlheusBrazil 6,4253,993
ImperatrizBrazil 6,8914,282
IndaialBrazil 7,9684,952
IpameriBrazil 7,4424,625
IraiBrazil 8,3425,184
IreceBrazil 6,5374,062
ItaberabaBrazil 6,4504,008
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,9784,957
ItaitubaBrazil 7,7494,815
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,9374,311
ItaperunaBrazil 7,0174,360
ItapevaBrazil 7,7964,845
ItirucuBrazil 6,4414,003
ItuacuBrazil 6,5944,098
IvinhemaBrazil 8,1965,093
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8594,884
JacobinaBrazil 6,3913,972
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,8463,633
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,6463,509
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,2484,504
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,1804,462
LavrasBrazil 7,3064,540
LencoisBrazil 6,5454,067
LinharesBrazil 6,7554,198
LondrinaBrazil 7,9834,961
MacapaBrazil 7,0944,408
MacauBrazil 5,7423,568
MaceioBrazil 5,8473,633
MachadoBrazil 7,4124,606
ManausBrazil 8,1475,063
MarabaBrazil 7,0584,386
MaringaBrazil 8,0565,006
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,4784,647
Monte AzulBrazil 6,7954,223
Monte SantoBrazil 6,2413,878
MonteiroBrazil 5,9033,668
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,9804,338
Morada NovaBrazil 5,9223,680
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,4684,019
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,1334,433
ObidosBrazil 7,6304,741
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,9373,689
ParacatuBrazil 7,2944,532
ParanaBrazil 7,1904,468
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8384,871
ParanaibaBrazil 7,8214,860
ParintinsBrazil 7,7814,835
ParnaibaBrazil 6,2043,855
Passo FundoBrazil 8,3165,168
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,3234,550
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3283,932
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,0863,782
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,6974,162
PeixeBrazil 7,2414,500
PetrolinaBrazil 6,3143,924
PicosBrazil 6,3213,928
PiraiBrazil 7,2754,521
PirenopolisBrazil 7,4404,623
PompeuBrazil 7,2074,479
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,3735,203
Porto De MozBrazil 7,2724,519
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,1035,035
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,7285,424
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2955,155
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,1944,470
PosseBrazil 7,1084,417
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,0223,742
RecifeBrazil 5,6943,538
RemansoBrazil 6,4894,032
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,1745,701
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,2244,489
Rio NegroBrazil 7,9824,960
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,7194,797
SalvadorBrazil 6,2843,905
Santa MariaBrazil 8,4985,281
SantaremBrazil 7,5564,696
SantosBrazil 7,5614,698
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,6124,730
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,4004,599
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,9723,711
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,0985,032
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,5575,318
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,3504,568
Sao LuisBrazil 6,4514,009
Sao MateusBrazil 6,6984,162
São PauloBrazil 7,5674,702
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,5564,695
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,2425,743
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,3313,934
SerrinhaBrazil 6,2633,892
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,1494,442
SobralBrazil 6,0753,775
SoureBrazil 6,8474,255
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,7914,220
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6455,372
SurubimBrazil 5,7653,582
TaguatingaBrazil 7,0434,376
TarauacaBrazil 9,4395,866
TauaBrazil 6,1693,833
TefeBrazil 8,6575,380
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,8114,232
TeresinaBrazil 6,3843,967
TiriosBrazil 7,5634,700
TorresBrazil 8,1335,054
TracuateuaBrazil 6,6854,154
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,9174,920
TriunfoBrazil 6,0103,735
TucuruiBrazil 7,0654,390
TuriacuBrazil 6,5414,065
UaupesBrazil 8,8215,482
UbatubaBrazil 7,4234,613
UberabaBrazil 7,5104,667
VassourasBrazil 7,2424,500
VicosaBrazil 7,0824,401
VitoriaBrazil 6,8284,243
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,6084,106
Ze DocaBrazil 6,6214,114
BurgasBulgaria 3,5802,225
LomBulgaria 3,5672,216
PlevenBulgaria 3,5662,216
PlovdivBulgaria 3,4432,140
SadovoBulgaria 3,4482,143
SandanskiBulgaria 3,3332,071
SofiaBulgaria 3,4502,144
VarnaBulgaria 3,6662,278
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 1,467912
BurundiBurundi 2,6551,650
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,0196,226
SiemreapCambodia 9,8676,131
BatouriCameroon 1,009627
DoualaCameroon 1,056656
GarouaCameroon 460286
MamfeCameroon 887551
MarouaCameroon 396246
NgaoundereCameroon 677421
NkoundjaCameroon 854531
YaoundeCameroon 1,047650
YokoCameroon 855532
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,7717,315
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,7237,285
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5826,576
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,2254,489
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,3235,172
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,6345,987
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,8736,135
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,3975,218
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,7007,270
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,5275,920
Banff, AbCanada 11,2476,989
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,0225,607
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,3284,554
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,1556,932
Bissett, MbCanada 10,0586,250
Blue River, BcCanada 11,3787,071
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,8985,529
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,7907,326
Brandon, MbCanada 10,3846,453
Broadview, SkCanada 10,5296,543
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,0475,000
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,8957,392
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,6914,158
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,5187,157
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,8086,095
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,1676,940
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,6535,999
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,8477,362
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,9284,927
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,1845,086
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,2685,138
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,1676,318
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,9297,413
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,9437,421
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,4494,629
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,4947,142
Chapais, QcCanada 8,6635,383
Charlo, NbCanada 8,0535,004
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,8094,852
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,8094,853
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,8247,348
Chatham, NbCanada 7,9884,964
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,3155,789
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,8935,526
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,9114,916
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,6515,997
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,1116,283
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2705,139
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,7506,680
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,1535,688
Comox, BcCanada 11,8487,362
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,0586,250
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,9415,556
Coronation, AbCanada 10,9616,811
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,3687,064
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,4324,618
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,3346,421
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,1526,930
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,3337,043
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,4054,602
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,3625,196
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,4995,281
Dryden, OnCanada 9,9116,159
Earlton, OnCanada 9,0485,622
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,9976,834
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,9676,815
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,9776,821
Edson, AbCanada 11,1296,916
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,8627,371
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,8956,149
Estevan, SkCanada 10,6136,595
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,7897,326
Eureka, NtCanada 8,7115,413
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,2636,377
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,5176,536
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,6586,623
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0176,846
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,1326,918
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7346,670
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,4756,509
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,1396,922
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,7716,693
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,0815,022
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,0715,015
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2255,111
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,1974,472
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,7806,078
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,8587,369
Golden, BcCanada 11,3167,032
Goose, NfCanada 7,6654,763
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,3025,780
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,1336,918
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,9474,938
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,7184,796
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,3567,057
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,8404,872
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,8364,870
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,1595,691
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,6634,762
Harrow, OnCanada 9,4225,855
Hay River, NtCanada 10,5866,578
Hope, BcCanada 11,6997,270
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0206,226
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,7605,444
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,5426,551
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,2255,111
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,0945,651
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,9066,777
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,5447,173
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,2095,722
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,2115,724
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,5427,173
Kenora, OnCanada 10,0216,227
Kingston, OnCanada 8,8755,515
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,5556,559
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,0696,257
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,1995,095
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,6535,377
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,4346,484
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,4135,849
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,9616,190
Langara, BcCanada 11,8177,343
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,5055,906
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,1896,953
London, OnCanada 9,2585,753
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,5215,295
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,1146,285
Lytton, BcCanada 11,6397,233
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,9535,564
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,7965,466
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,0886,890
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,0396,860
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,8167,343
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,0486,865
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,8187,344
Moncton, NbCanada 7,9294,927
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,1915,090
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,6075,349
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,6345,365
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,7166,659
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,0415,618
Morden, MbCanada 10,2956,397
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,0725,637
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,7854,837
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,8427,359
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,7304,804
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,3615,196
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6356,608
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,7376,672
North Bay, OnCanada 9,0545,626
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,7845,459
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,7845,458
Peace River, AbCanada 10,9896,829
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,1115,662
Penticton, BcCanada 11,5917,203
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,9015,531
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,0145,601
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,6846,017
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,8817,383
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,5154,670
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,8887,387
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,2746,385
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,5646,564
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4107,090
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7137,279
Princeton, BcCanada 10,4766,510
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,0745,639
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,4385,244
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,4697,127
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,0896,891
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,9336,172
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,6526,620
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6566,622
Resolute, NtCanada 9,0745,639
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,4067,088
Roberval, QcCanada 8,4895,275
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,5554,695
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,0866,889
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,0224,985
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,8597,369
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,7675,448
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,9984,970
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6846,639
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,4325,861
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,0925,028
Scott, SkCanada 10,7956,708
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,0475,000
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,8354,869
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,4745,266
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,5616,562
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,9106,158
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,8436,116
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,9256,789
Smithers, BcCanada 11,5337,167
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,4804,648
Summerside, PeCanada 7,8634,886
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,8506,742
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,8576,747
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,5724,705
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,2175,727
Terrace, BcCanada 11,6227,222
Teslin, YtCanada 11,2697,003
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,2596,375
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,4766,510
Thompson, MbCanada 9,9856,205
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,7256,043
Timmins, OnCanada 9,1525,687
Tofino, BcCanada 11,9427,421
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,1065,659
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,1245,670
Trenton, OnCanada 8,9505,562
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,5815,954
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,6444,750
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,3436,427
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,9015,531
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8017,333
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,9056,777
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,8466,740
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,8577,368
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,8957,392
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,0935,029
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,1885,709
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,1436,925
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,2887,015
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,2165,727
Windsor, OnCanada 9,4215,854
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,2066,342
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,5566,560
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,0424,997
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4176,473
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,4766,510
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,2722,033
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,3732,096
SalCape Verde 3,7682,341
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,216756
BiraoCentral African Republic 1,220758
AbecheChad 961597
FayaChad 934580
MoundouChad 684425
N’DjamenaChad 353219
AntofagastaChile 9,8386,113
AricaChile 9,6806,015
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,5816,575
ChicoChile 10,5986,586
ChillanChile 10,3596,437
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,4526,495
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9396,176
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,6796,636
Curico-General FreireChile 10,2426,365
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,7276,045
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,7608,551
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6726,632
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,0976,274
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,5516,556
ParronChile 10,1736,322
Puerto AysenChile 10,6446,614
Puerto MonttChile 10,5756,571
Punta ArenasChile 10,7086,654
QuinteroChile 10,2046,341
SantiagoChile 10,1546,310
SewellChile 10,1426,302
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,4686,505
ValdiviaChile 10,5446,552
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,4456,491
VallenarChile 9,9786,201
ValparaisoChile 10,1766,323
AltaiChina 7,8874,901
BeijingChina 10,2466,367
ChangchunChina 10,7716,693
ChangduChina 8,8005,469
ChangshaChina 10,3466,429
ChengduChina 9,4505,872
ChongqingChina 9,7196,040
DuianChina 8,7985,467
ErlianChina 9,7816,078
GanzhouChina 10,6296,605
GuangzhouChina 10,5706,568
HaikouChina 10,3476,430
HailarChina 10,1356,298
HamiChina 8,3275,175
HetanChina 7,1794,461
JiuquanChina 8,7765,454
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,8654,266
KashiChina 6,8554,260
KunmingChina 9,4595,878
LanzhouChina 9,3155,788
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,2495,126
NanchangChina 10,6226,600
NanjingChina 10,7586,685
NanningChina 10,0686,256
PingbianChina 10,2916,395
QingdaoChina 10,7296,667
QiqiharChina 10,5036,527
RuoqiangChina 7,9004,909
ShanghaiChina 11,0246,850
ShantouChina 10,8756,758
ShenyangChina 10,7376,672
TaiyuanChina 10,0216,227
TaoyuanChina 11,2496,990
TengchongChina 9,0425,619
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,8464,876
Xi’AnChina 9,8066,093
XichangChina 9,3515,811
YanjiChina 11,1216,911
YichangChina 10,1266,293
YinchuanChina 9,4575,877
YiningChina 7,3444,564
ZhengzhouChina 10,2086,343
ZhijiangChina 10,0736,259
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,9456,180
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,8906,146
AraucaColombia 9,0445,620
BarranquillaColombia 9,3885,834
Benito SalasColombia 9,6385,989
BogotáColombia 9,4715,885
Camilo DazaColombia 9,2165,727
El CaranoColombia 9,7116,035
Las GaviotasColombia 9,1255,670
MatecanaColombia 9,6395,990
PeralesColombia 9,5855,956
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,7175,417
Rafael NunezColombia 9,4765,889
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,0806,264
Simon BolivarColombia 9,3235,794
VanguardiaColombia 9,4265,858
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,2445,744
YariguiesColombia 9,3765,826
MoroniComoros 4,4232,749
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,4116,470
LimonCosta Rica 10,2886,393
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,4816,513
San JoseCosta Rica 10,4026,464
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,5602,212
DubrovnikCroatia 3,3242,065
SibenikCroatia 3,4122,120
SplitCroatia 3,3932,109
ZagrebCroatia 3,6422,263
CamagueyCuba 9,4655,881
CasablancaCuba 9,8656,130
HavanaCuba 9,8746,136
WillemstadCuraçao 8,7385,430
FamagustaCyprus 3,2822,039
LarnacaCyprus 3,2422,015
LimassolCyprus 3,1891,982
NicosiaCyprus 3,2412,014
BrnoCzech Republic 4,0172,496
ChebCzech Republic 4,0962,545
MosnovCzech Republic 4,0932,544
PragueCzech Republic 4,1052,551
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,8601,156
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,7871,110
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,9961,240
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,2542,022
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6101,622
CopenhagenDenmark 4,7212,933
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,6882,913
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,7032,922
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,7732,966
MarstalDenmark 4,6292,877
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,6292,877
OdenseDenmark 4,6892,914
RandersDenmark 4,8082,988
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,6822,910
StudsgårdDenmark 4,7722,965
TønderDenmark 4,6452,886
TylstrupDenmark 4,8903,039
TystofteDenmark 4,6722,904
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,8973,043
VestervigDenmark 4,8513,015
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,3882,105
Melville HallDominica 7,8584,883
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,7785,455
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,6455,372
AzuaDominican Republic 8,7995,468
BaniDominican Republic 8,7555,440
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,8365,491
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,6735,389
CabreraDominican Republic 8,6825,395
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,7805,456
CotuiDominican Republic 8,7145,415
DajabonDominican Republic 8,8705,512
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,8765,516
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,8695,511
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,6095,350
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,7225,420
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,6335,365
HigueyDominican Republic 8,5795,331
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,8855,521
ImbertDominican Republic 8,7555,441
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,7705,450
JimaniDominican Republic 8,9115,537
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,6145,353
La VegaDominican Republic 8,7545,440
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,6825,395
LuperonDominican Republic 8,7875,460
MichesDominican Republic 8,6085,349
MocaDominican Republic 8,7525,439
MoncionDominican Republic 8,8165,479
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,8595,505
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,6895,400
NaguaDominican Republic 8,6815,395
NeybaDominican Republic 8,8625,507
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,9055,534
PimentelDominican Republic 8,7135,414
PoloDominican Republic 8,8565,503
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,7485,436
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,8835,520
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,7015,407
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,7315,426
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,6455,372
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,6415,370
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,7405,431
SamanaDominican Republic 8,6325,364
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,7135,414
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,7935,464
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,7675,448
San JuanDominican Republic 8,8345,490
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,5795,331
SanchezDominican Republic 8,6615,382
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,7695,449
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,8365,491
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,7055,409
TamayoDominican Republic 8,8435,495
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,7305,425
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,6925,401
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,8395,493
YamasaDominican Republic 8,7135,414
YasicaDominican Republic 8,7545,440
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,7638,553
CanarEcuador 10,1726,321
GuayaquilEcuador 10,2656,378
IzobambaEcuador 10,0756,261
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,1546,310
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,2386,362
MilagroEcuador 10,2336,359
OtavaloEcuador 10,0296,232
PichilingueEcuador 10,1926,333
PortoviejoEcuador 10,2996,400
PuyoEcuador 10,0386,238
QuitoEcuador 10,0626,253
RumipambaEcuador 10,0966,274
San GabrielEcuador 9,9716,196
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,7121,685
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,8031,742
AswanEgypt 2,4941,550
AsyutEgypt 2,5041,556
BahariyaEgypt 2,4261,507
Beni SuefEgypt 2,6441,643
CairoEgypt 2,7401,702
DabaaEgypt 2,5991,615
DakhlaEgypt 2,2401,392
El ArishEgypt 2,9881,857
El TorEgypt 2,7931,735
FarafraEgypt 2,2661,408
HelwanEgypt 2,7171,689
HurguadaEgypt 2,7371,701
IsmailiaEgypt 2,8351,762
KhargaEgypt 2,3701,473
KosseirEgypt 2,7311,697
LuxorEgypt 2,5701,597
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,5441,581
MinyaEgypt 2,5491,584
Port-SaidEgypt 2,8831,791
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,9681,844
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,8421,766
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,8041,742
SalloumEgypt 2,4401,517
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,2561,402
SohagEgypt 2,5321,573
St. KatrineEgypt 2,8561,774
TahrirEgypt 2,7261,694
TantaEgypt 2,7581,714
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,9036,775
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,8256,726
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,8746,758
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,8336,732
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,112691
AsmaraEritrea 2,9101,808
AssabEritrea 3,3262,067
MassawaEritrea 2,9681,844
TallinEstonia 5,2383,255
TartuEstonia 5,1523,202
VilsandiEstonia 5,0873,161
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,9621,841
GonderEthiopia 2,7591,714
NegeleEthiopia 3,1491,957
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,8286,107
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6283,497
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6553,514
Laucala BayFiji 18,46711,476
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,38011,421
NandiFiji 18,38011,421
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,61011,564
HelsinkiFinland 5,3203,306
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,3423,320
JoensuuFinland 5,6713,524
JokioinenFinland 5,3733,339
JyvskylFinland 5,5743,464
KajaaniFinland 5,8053,607
KuopioFinland 5,6603,517
KuusamoFinland 6,0043,731
LappeenrantaFinland 5,4763,403
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,2533,265
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,4713,400
OuluFinland 5,8393,629
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1153,800
TampereFinland 5,4473,385
TurkuFinland 5,3243,308
VaasaFinland 5,5933,475
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,2051,991
BiarritzFrance 3,6022,238
BordeauxFrance 3,7132,307
BrestFrance 4,1972,608
CaenFrance 4,1572,583
ChateaurouxFrance 3,8592,398
DijonFrance 3,8392,385
GourdonFrance 3,6462,266
GrenobleFrance 3,6002,237
Le MansFrance 4,0102,492
LilleFrance 4,2292,628
LyonFrance 3,6732,283
MarseilleFrance 3,4202,126
MontpellierFrance 3,4612,151
NancyFrance 3,9782,472
NantesFrance 3,9782,472
NiceFrance 3,4132,121
ParisFrance 4,0552,520
PerpignanFrance 3,3962,110
StrasbourgFrance 3,9472,453
ToulonFrance 3,3722,095
ToulouseFrance 3,5282,192
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,1114,419
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,3204,549
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,1114,419
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,0734,395
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,2764,521
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,83610,462
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 18,23111,329
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 18,23211,329
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,07210,609
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,36410,169
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,53010,893
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,76211,037
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,8705,512
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,9845,583
BitamGabon 1,241771
CocobeachGabon 1,385861
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 1,6621,033
LambarnGabon 1,563971
LastourvilleGabon 1,566973
LibrevilleGabon 1,449901
MakokouGabon 1,412877
MayumbaGabon 1,8571,154
MitzicGabon 1,385861
MkamboGabon 1,375855
MoandaGabon 1,6451,022
MouilaGabon 1,6821,046
Port-GentilGabon 1,590988
TchibanGabon 1,7921,113
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,2847,012
BanjulGambia 3,0891,920
SukhumiGeorgia 4,3382,696
TbilisiGeorgia 4,4862,788
BerlinGermany 4,3642,712
BrockenGermany 4,2902,666
CologneGermany 4,2202,622
DresdenGermany 4,2172,621
ErfurtGermany 4,1992,609
EssenGermany 4,2692,653
FichtelbergGermany 4,1372,571
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,1122,556
GeisenheimGermany 4,1032,550
GorlitzGermany 4,2262,626
HamburgGermany 4,4962,794
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,4962,794
HannoverGermany 4,3672,714
HelgolandGermany 4,5682,838
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,8452,389
KarlsruheGermany 3,9912,480
KasselGermany 4,2392,634
KonstanzGermany 3,8392,386
LeipzigGermany 4,2442,637
LindenbergGermany 4,3382,696
MagdeburgGermany 4,3242,687
MunichGermany 3,9052,426
MünsterGermany 4,3252,687
NeustrelitzGermany 4,4622,773
NurembergGermany 4,0342,506
NurnbergGermany 4,0342,507
PotsdamGermany 4,3552,706
RostockGermany 4,5532,829
SchleswigGermany 4,5972,857
StuttgartGermany 3,9602,461
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,0892,541
ZugspitzeGermany 3,8032,363
AccraGhana 1,579981
KumasiGhana 1,6541,028
TamaleGhana 1,465911
GibraltarGibraltar 3,0801,914
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,3572,086
AthensGreece 2,9881,857
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,9621,841
ChiosGreece 3,1251,942
CorfuGreece 3,0351,886
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,2001,988
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,7911,735
IoanninaGreece 3,0681,906
KalamataGreece 2,8321,760
KerkiraGreece 3,0351,886
Kythira IslandGreece 2,7901,734
LamiaGreece 3,0341,885
LarissaGreece 3,1081,932
LemnosGreece 3,2282,006
LimnosGreece 3,2382,012
MethoniGreece 2,7971,738
MilosGreece 2,8911,797
MitiliniGreece 3,2121,996
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,2131,996
NaxosGreece 2,9691,845
PatrasGreece 2,9441,829
RhodesGreece 3,0351,886
SamosGreece 3,0971,924
Skiros IslandGreece 3,1141,935
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,7571,713
ThessalonikiGreece 3,2171,999
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,8931,798
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,8651,780
AasiaatGreenland 7,6374,746
AmmassalikGreenland 6,8984,287
AputiteqGreenland 6,8514,257
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,2854,527
FrederikshbGreenland 7,2534,507
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,6084,728
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,5884,716
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,7774,212
JakobshavnGreenland 7,5904,717
JulianehbGreenland 7,0214,363
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,4924,656
Kap TobinGreenland 6,7714,208
NanortalikGreenland 6,9544,321
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,0094,356
NordGreenland 7,7214,798
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,4294,617
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,3385,181
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,8474,255
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,4894,654
UpernavikGreenland 7,8924,904
UummannaqGreenland 7,6834,775
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,8684,889
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,8684,890
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,9426,799
BokeGuinea 2,9241,817
ConakryGuinea 2,8191,752
FaranahGuinea 2,5001,554
KankanGuinea 2,3371,452
KindiaGuinea 2,7281,695
KissidougouGuinea 2,4421,518
LabeGuinea 2,6461,644
MacentaGuinea 2,4021,493
MamouGuinea 2,6381,639
NzerekoreGuinea 2,2971,427
SiguiriGuinea 2,3061,433
BissauGuinea-Bissau 2,9941,861
GeorgetownGuyana 7,6914,780
TimehriGuyana 7,7094,790
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,9605,568
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 16,0869,996
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 16,0159,952
Kahului, MauiHawaii 16,0149,951
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,9869,934
Midway IslandHawaii 15,2979,506
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 16,0179,953
CatacamasHonduras 10,4586,499
CholutecaHonduras 10,6316,606
La CeibaHonduras 10,5316,544
La MesaHonduras 10,6506,618
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,2286,356
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,7576,685
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,6166,597
TelaHonduras 10,5956,584
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,6676,628
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,6676,629
BudapestHungary 3,8662,402
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,8612,400
DebrecenHungary 3,9122,431
KeszthelyHungary 3,7592,336
MiskolcHungary 3,9602,461
PecsHungary 3,6912,293
SzegedHungary 3,7492,330
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,8092,367
AkureyriIceland 6,2553,887
DalatangiIceland 6,1023,792
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,0513,760
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,0843,781
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,2713,897
ReykhólarIceland 6,3523,947
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2323,873
StykkisholmurIceland 6,3383,938
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1183,802
AgraIndia 6,9904,344
AhmedabadIndia 6,4594,014
AkolaIndia 6,9264,304
AllahabadIndia 7,3684,578
AmritsarIndia 6,6884,156
BangaloreIndia 7,0824,401
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7234,178
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,8434,874
BikanerIndia 6,5244,054
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,3604,573
CherrapunjiIndia 8,3695,201
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,3695,201
DaltonganjIndia 7,6154,732
DarbhangaIndia 7,7774,833
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,6485,374
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,6575,380
DumkaIndia 7,9344,930
DwarkaIndia 6,0963,788
GoaIndia 6,6434,128
GuwahatiIndia 8,3425,184
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,1114,419
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,7844,216
JagdalpurIndia 7,4644,638
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,0675,013
KotaIndia 6,7794,212
KozhikodeIndia 6,9184,299
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,9514,320
LudhianaIndia 6,7864,217
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,7904,220
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,1434,439
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,5014,040
MusulipatnamIndia 7,4114,605
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,1314,431
New DelhiIndia 6,9064,291
PambanIndia 7,3254,552
PuneIndia 6,6134,109
SagarIndia 7,0784,398
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,7004,163
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,0974,410
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,0974,410
VeravalIndia 6,2333,873
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,6164,732
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,9348,038
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,6547,242
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,6876,641
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,5807,817
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,4357,727
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,4948,385
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,5605,941
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,3648,926
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,8566,125
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,8036,713
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,2338,844
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,9217,408
AbadanIran 4,1742,594
ArakIran 4,4542,768
BabolsarIran 4,8062,986
Bandar AbbasIran 4,8563,017
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,5812,846
Bandar LengehIran 4,6912,915
BirjandIran 5,2473,261
BushehrIran 4,3652,713
ChahbaharIran 5,2483,261
DezfulIran 4,2612,648
EsfahanIran 4,5622,835
IranshahrIran 5,2793,281
KermanIran 4,9773,093
KermanshahIran 4,2452,638
Khoram AbadIran 4,2992,672
MashhadIran 5,3803,343
OroomiehIran 4,2492,640
RamsarIran 4,6512,890
RashtIran 4,5872,850
SemnanIran 4,8242,998
ShahroudIran 4,9863,098
ShirazIran 4,5492,827
TabrizIran 4,3672,714
TeheranIran 4,6522,891
YazdIran 4,7732,966
ZahedanIran 5,3323,313
ZanjanIran 4,4652,775
BaghdadIraq 3,9482,453
BasraIraq 4,1402,572
BelmulletIreland 4,9473,074
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,7662,962
ClaremorrisIreland 4,8643,023
ClonesIreland 4,8553,017
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,8923,040
CorkIreland 4,6732,904
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,6682,901
DublinIreland 4,7502,952
KilkennyIreland 4,7012,921
Malin HeadIreland 4,9743,091
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,6402,883
ShannonIreland 4,7642,961
ValentiaIreland 4,7402,945
EilatIsrael 2,9801,852
HaifaIsrael 3,1931,984
JerusalemIsrael 3,1461,955
Tel AvivIsrael 3,1311,945
AlbengaItaly 3,4462,141
AlgheroItaly 3,0681,906
AmendolaItaly 3,1681,969
AnconaItaly 3,3822,101
ArezzoItaly 3,3612,089
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,1371,950
BergamoItaly 3,6132,245
BolognaItaly 3,4812,163
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,6952,296
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,9551,836
BrindisiItaly 3,1051,929
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,9061,806
CameriItaly 3,6052,240
CampobassoItaly 3,1611,964
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,9771,850
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,8871,794
Cape FrascaItaly 2,9681,844
Cape MeleItaly 3,4362,135
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,9971,862
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,7121,685
CerviaItaly 3,4472,142
CiampinoItaly 3,1781,975
Cimone MountainItaly 3,4452,141
Cisa PassItaly 3,4792,162
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,2021,990
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,7052,302
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,6271,632
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,9081,807
DecimomannuItaly 2,9191,814
DobbiacoItaly 3,7252,315
FalconaraItaly 3,3812,101
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,4012,113
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,1581,963
FonniItaly 3,0011,865
FrontoneItaly 3,3682,093
FrosinoneItaly 3,1621,965
GelaItaly 2,6611,653
GenoaItaly 3,4802,163
GhediItaly 3,5832,226
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,0991,926
GrazzaniseItaly 3,1011,927
GrossetoItaly 3,2832,040
GrottaglieItaly 3,0791,914
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,1211,939
GuidoniaItaly 3,1991,988
IstranaItaly 3,6082,242
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,4771,539
LatinaItaly 3,1501,957
LatronicoItaly 3,0121,872
LecceItaly 3,0621,903
M. CalamitaItaly 3,2842,040
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,0611,902
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,7981,739
MilanItaly 3,5912,232
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,6152,247
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,2432,015
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,0831,916
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,0861,917
PadovaItaly 3,5792,224
Paganella MountainItaly 3,6622,276
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,7701,721
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,7761,725
PantelleriaItaly 2,6221,629
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,5142,183
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,9511,834
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,3212,064
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,2542,022
PiacenzaItaly 3,5292,193
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,3892,106
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,4702,157
Ponza IslandItaly 3,0791,913
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,0711,908
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,1611,964
PrizziItaly 2,7271,695
RadicofaniItaly 3,2982,050
Resia PassItaly 3,7312,318
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,4242,128
RivoltoItaly 3,6422,263
Rolle PassItaly 3,6772,285
RomeItaly 3,1941,985
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,1771,974
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,6272,254
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,4232,127
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,1891,982
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,0201,877
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,4362,135
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,0741,910
Scuro MountainItaly 2,9341,823
SigonellaItaly 2,7041,680
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,0721,909
TarvisioItaly 3,7032,301
TermoliItaly 3,2121,996
TorinoItaly 3,5592,212
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,5782,224
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,7451,706
TrevicoItaly 3,1091,932
TrevisoItaly 3,6052,240
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,6112,244
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,5632,214
UdineItaly 3,6532,270
Ustica IslandItaly 2,8351,762
VeniceItaly 3,5892,230
VeronaItaly 3,5772,223
VicenzaItaly 3,5952,234
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,2081,993
ViterboItaly 3,2482,018